Festival Calendar

Mo 7 14 21 28
Tue 1 8 15 22 29
We 2 9 16 23 30
Thu 3 10 17 24
Fr 4 11 18 25
Sa 5 12 19 26
Su 6 13 20 27
Mo 5 12 19 26
Tue 6 13 20 27
We 7 14 21 28
Thu 1 8 15 22 29
Fr 2 9 16 23 30
Sa 3 10 17 24 31
Su 4 11 18 25
Home \ Archive
 
Main Sponsor
Żywiec
Poznań
Newsletter
  
Participant's Guide
Participant's Guide maltafestival poznań 2010 more
Facebook - Share Twitter - Share Blip - Share Flaker

2007


Programme

"Czerwone, białe, niebieskie, żółte" - w ramach projektu STATEK TEATRALNY

"Mahagonny" -Bertold Brecht/Kurt Weilll - w ramach projektu STATEK TEATRALNY

"Serenada" -Sławomira Mrożka, " Ubu Król" -Alfreda Jarry `ego w ramach projektu STATEK TEATRALNY

"Versunkene Geschichten… z wody czerpane"- premiera, w ramach projektu STATEK TEATRALNY

12' Chrono

777

A Farewell to the Dragon's Garden

Alice in Wonderland

All-Night Event

Amatorki

Anhelli

Apokalypsa, World Premiere

Ariane Mnouchkine

Beirut

Blind Date I

Blind Date II

Blind Date III

Bóg Niżyński

Both sitting duet

Carpe Diem

Catastrophe Communication Combinatoria

Czerwie

DENNIS "EL HUEVO" HERNANDEZ QUARTET

Dikanda

Do you fit for Stary Browar?

Dogrywka

En Compagne

Ewangelie dzieciństwa

FESTIVAL OFFICIAL OPENING CEREMONY

Good girl killer

Hypertopia

JoJo Mayer & NERVE

Krawiec

Kumka Olik

La rue est dans le pré

La serre

Lautari

Magyar Tancok, part of OLD BREWERY NEW DANCE ON THE 'MALTA' - 2007

Manna

Meeting with Toumani Diabete's Symmetric Orchestra

Mewa

Miłość Fedry

Muchy

Mysteries and smaller pieces

New Musette & Tango Nuevo

One's a company, two's a crowd

Oun

Out of the corner of 60s. - open lecture

Pamiętnik - film screening

part of PRAGA NA MALCIE project

Pasje i obsesje Teodora Astray

Photography exhibition - MALTA 2006, vernissage

Play Rec

Presentation of documents aobut Yvonne Rainer's work

Ryzyko - studium pojęcia

Salome

Samawati Laswad/ Materiały do Kasandry

Snowman

Solo Projekt - OLD BREWERY NEW DANCE ON THE 'MALTA' 2007

STATEK TEATRALNY

Stolik

Stopy współczesnych choreografów

Super Night Shot

Szepty

Taiko Drum

Targanescu

The Blues: Feel like going home

The poise rite

The Second Life of Hamletmachine

Therapy Through Theatre – for children and young people

Tony Gatlif

Toumani Diabate's Symetric Orchestra

Un certo Signor de Molier

Urlo

Wierszalin

Workshops

Wyszedł z domu

Żywioły, part of THEATRICAL SHIP project

‘MALTA' ARCHIPELAGO


Artists

Wojciech Barzewski

COMPAGNIA PIPPO DELBONO

COMPAGNIE ARTONIK

D.Knapik, K.Szymański, R.Piotrofska

DENNIS "EL HUEVO" HERNANDEZ QUARTET

DIKANDA

DJ Stankoś & MICK-O-WHY

Dzieci i młodzież z GOK SEZAM Tarnowo Podgórne

ELOE THEATER OF NOISE

Tony Gatlif

GÉNÉRIK VAPEUR

Andre Gingras

Gob Squad

Good Girl Killer

Grupa Laokoona

Grupa Matki Dyrektorki

Jan Peszek / Krzysztof Trzewiczek

Jean-Paul Lefeuvre & Didier Andre

JoJo Mayer & NERVE

Jonathan Burrows & Matteo Fargion

Karbido

Kompania Doomsday

Komplex Kapharnaüm

Korporacja Teatralna

Kumka Olik

Lautari

Lisa Rastl & W.Dorner

Michael Schumacher & Dominik Strychalski

Michael Schumacher & Marcin i Bartek Oleś

Michael Schumacher & Mikołaj Trzaska

Ariane Mnouchkine

New Musette Quartet

Ondadurto Teatro

Palle Dyrvall & Caroline Hainaut

Philippe Blanchard & Gemma Higginbotham

Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Inicjatyw Teatralnych

Yvonne Rainer

Eszter Salamon

Martin Scorsese

Students of Fine Arts Academy in Poznań / CK Zamek

Studio Teatralne Próby

Studium Teatralne. Cókierek

Targanescu

Taumani Diabaté's Symmetric Orchestra

Teatr Polski w Poznaniu

Teatr Porywacze Ciał

Teatr Strefa Ciszy

Teatr U Przyjaciół

Teatr Usta Usta Republika

Teatr ZAR

The Living Theatre

The poise rite

Theater Gajes

Trio z Roots Mama

Wierszalin

Organiser
maltafundacja